JMI Cup
(JMI='Just MidWeek')
The MidWeek Player who has have the best 'Net Score' year.

OFFICIAL Settings for the 'JMI CUP' are the Default Settings for this page.
Select Year
Season Start Week
Percent of Handicap Used
 Season Standings
PlaceNameHighest HCLastHCRnds Played In SeasonBestTotal7/15/20267/22/20267/29/20268/5/20268/12/20268/19/20268/26/20269/2/20269/9/20269/16/20269/23/20269/30/202610/7/202610/14/202610/21/202610/28/202611/4/202611/11/202611/18/202611/25/202612/2/202612/9/202612/16/202612/23/202612/30/20261/6/2027
1Madison13918118884728273727472767376
2Broderick851712267575787774748077747472
2Mann1916221226808179717378718379747668
4Lasala19152012378679777474759076768266
4Vergara13101612378076837171787472
6Loughlin18162112438281778087748076778179
7Yovino M1311211255808079787782818280727774
8Brown P13122012647884787892817682808172
9Skahan22161511169737370747690817279
10Patti161115111827774727178
11Talento1611151118670787785727273
12Johnson R171315112146681778579
13Schwarting641421099737882838168
14Bocchicchio11101421107738279788173
15Milianta25241240940736978727373
16Yastrub50106076780
17Brown K18111060789807974777584
18SR1212106080676788386747875
19Scalcione F27261060841838379827975
20Natale2520790538727080777872
21Jackson121061004607674
22Evola7361004627475
23Encizo1313610046478847066
24Yovino S866100490808280
25Fritz252561005417281
26Mason14135110380
27Taylor1917511038280717582
28Rogak Jr121251103857573
29Fanara745110393
30Huss1413511041077
31Popovich1310511042079
31McLoughlin30305110420798280
33Bahlkow554120314817673
34Mulligan1613412031978767871
35Jockers111031302287867
36Minogue D15133130232738574
37Barrett131121401507674
38Grimm151521401548272
39Eppedio SR131321401597980
40Barnes Sr88115007676
41Burke M55115007777
41DuRussel1414115007777
43Tromp10101150079
44Burke J1717115008078
45Incandela11111150082
46Borzumato191711500848480
47Bermel16161150087
48Rios14141150088
49Tucker1717016000087