JMI Cup
(JMI='Just MidWeek')
The MidWeek Player who has have the best 'Net Score' year.

OFFICIAL Settings for the 'JMI CUP' are the Default Settings for This Page.
Min Weeks Have Not Yet Occured (they will on 7/20/2024) for the 'JMI CUP.'
You Must Play a Minimum of 16 Times during the 26 Week Long Season to Qualify to Win!!!
To Make the 'To Date' Current Standings More Meaningful, With 11 Weeks Into the Season
the Minimum # Weeks are ~Artificially~ Set to 7 Weeks
Select Year
Season Start Week
Percent of Handicap Used
 Season Standings
PlaceNameHighest HCLastHCRnds Played In SeasonBestTotal4/3/20244/10/20244/17/20244/24/20245/1/20245/8/20245/15/20245/22/20245/29/20246/5/20246/12/20246/19/20246/26/20247/3/20247/10/20247/17/20247/24/20247/31/20248/7/20248/14/20248/21/20248/28/20249/4/20249/11/20249/18/20249/25/2024
1Brown P161385138069747673787766
2Mann171485398174897577817774
3Yovino M1512754881747771838676
4Broderick94610455837270767579
5Loughlin2118610462787873807578
6Boylan20155203717567757876
7SR14105203737968777475
8Schwarting5343030576767677
9Taylor202043030885727576
10Bahlkow75340219707673
11Vergara129340230777380
12Johnson R1916340244778285
13Barnes Sr742501477077
14Patti16162501558372
14Evola422501558273
16Fritz28262501607981
17Encizo10102501627686
17Scalcione F26242501628379
19Mulligan16152501658085
20Borzumato20202501708684
21Minogue D181816006969
22Talento151516007272
22Porcelli101016007272
24Delew171716007474
25Jackson8816007979
25Bocchicchio131316007979
27Burke J171716008181
27Grimm141416008181
29McLoughlin292916008282
30Ober131316008383
31Fanara0016008484